Class Schedule

DAILY SCHEDULE
Period Start Time End Time Elapsed Time
HR 8:15 8:25 10 minutes
change 8:25 8:29 4 minutes
1 8:29 9:27 58 minutes
change 9:27 9:31 4 minutes
2 9:31 10:29 58 minutes
change 10:29 10:33 4 minutes
3 10:33 11:31 58 minutes
change 11:31 11:35 4 minutes
4 (lunch) 11:35 1:10 95 minutes
11:35 12:00 25 minutes lunch 1
12:10 12:35 25 minutes lunch 2
12:45 1:10 25 minutes lunch 3
change 1:10 1:14 4 minutes
5 1:14 2:12 58 minutes
change 2:12 2:16 4 minutes
6 2:16 3:15 59 minutes